2019 Baseball Results


Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Lobos (4th & 5th grade) 10
Cornea and Laser Eye Institute (4th & 5th grade) 4
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
RCCS Ravens (4th & 5th grade) 4
Mathnasium of Teaneck - We Make Math Make Sense (4th & 5th grade) 8
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bellcar Electric (2nd & 3rd Grade) 2
Modell's Sporting Goods (2nd & 3rd Grade) 6
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ARCAR Motors (6th & 7th Grade) 3
Duff & Phelps (6th & 7th Grade) 13
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Modell's Sporting Goods (2nd & 3rd Grade) 10
Halachic Organ Donor Society (2nd & 3rd Grade) 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cong. Bnai Yeshurun (2nd & 3rd Grade) 10
Camp Shalom (2nd & 3rd Grade) 7
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mathnasium of Teaneck - We Make Math Make Sense (4th & 5th grade) 0
ILoveKickboxing (4th & 5th grade) 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cross River Bank (6th & 7th Grade) 8
Family First Funding - Team Dream Makers (6th & 7th Grade) 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bellcar Electric (2nd & 3rd Grade) 2
Camp 613 (2nd & 3rd Grade) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Grand & Essex (K & 1st Grade) 0
Sapphire Wealth Advisory Group (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ARCAR MOTORS (2nd & 3rd Grade) 4
Boro Park Center (2nd & 3rd Grade) 9
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Royal Stays Miami (6th & 7th Grade) 4
Iris Holding Group (6th & 7th Grade) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Teaneck Doghouse (K & 1st Grade) 0
Lakeland Bank (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Richards Manufacturing (4th & 5th grade) 2
Wine Country Bergenfield (4th & 5th grade) 8
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Jump Into Shape (2nd & 3rd Grade) 5
J and J Pharmacy (2nd & 3rd Grade) 4
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Cool Kippahs (4th & 5th grade) 5
EJ's Pizza (4th & 5th grade) 15
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Richards Manufacturing (6th & 7th Grade) 2
Malkie Benson@Links (6th & 7th Grade) 7
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
The Jewish Link (K & 1st Grade) 0
Pediatrics on Demand (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
All Shuk Up (K & 1st Grade) 0
Center For Dermatology (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Kindersmiles (4th & 5th grade) 4
RCCS Ravens (4th & 5th grade) 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
RAIN (Instructional (hardball)) 0
MW Event Lighting (Instructional (hardball)) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (4th & 5th grade) 13
Cornea and Laser Eye Institute (4th & 5th grade) 3
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
RAISE Non-Profit Advisors (K & 1st Grade) 0
Citromax Flavors (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Treepoint Play (4th & 5th grade) 4
The Lobos (4th & 5th grade) 8
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Cong. Bnai Yeshurun (2nd & 3rd Grade) 5
Boro Park Center (2nd & 3rd Grade) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Duff & Phelps (6th & 7th Grade) 4
Iris Holding Group (6th & 7th Grade) 9
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royal Stays Miami (6th & 7th Grade) 1
Richards Manufacturing (6th & 7th Grade) 14
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cornea and Laser Eye Institute (4th & 5th grade) 2
Kindersmiles (4th & 5th grade) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Wine Country Bergenfield (4th & 5th grade) 9
Mathnasium of Teaneck - We Make Math Make Sense (4th & 5th grade) 1
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
EJ's Pizza (4th & 5th grade) 7
RCCS Ravens (4th & 5th grade) 8
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cross River Bank (6th & 7th Grade) 12
ARCAR Motors (6th & 7th Grade) 4
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Family First Funding - Team Dream Makers (6th & 7th Grade) 2
Malkie Benson@Links (6th & 7th Grade) 6
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
ILoveKickboxing (4th & 5th grade) 8
The Lobos (4th & 5th grade) 15
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Halachic Organ Donor Society (2nd & 3rd Grade) 8
Camp 613 (2nd & 3rd Grade) 4
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Richards Manufacturing (4th & 5th grade) 0
Treepoint Play (4th & 5th grade) 7
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Jump Into Shape (2nd & 3rd Grade) 4
Modell's Sporting Goods (2nd & 3rd Grade) 5
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cool Kippahs (4th & 5th grade) 0
Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (4th & 5th grade) 9
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J and J Pharmacy (2nd & 3rd Grade) 4
Camp Shalom (2nd & 3rd Grade) 8
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bellcar Electric (2nd & 3rd Grade) 8
ARCAR MOTORS (2nd & 3rd Grade) 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Malkie Benson@Links (6th & 7th Grade) 7
Cross River Bank (6th & 7th Grade) 6
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cong. Bnai Yeshurun (2nd & 3rd Grade) 11
ARCAR MOTORS (2nd & 3rd Grade) 7
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
ILoveKickboxing (4th & 5th grade) 5
Treepoint Play (4th & 5th grade) 6
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
EJ's Pizza (4th & 5th grade) 3
The Lobos (4th & 5th grade) 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Riverdell 14
TBO 14U (8th Grade) 8
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Center For Dermatology (K & 1st Grade) 0
Sapphire Wealth Advisory Group (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ARCAR Motors (6th & 7th Grade) 1
Iris Holding Group (6th & 7th Grade) 6
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Grand & Essex (K & 1st Grade) 0
The Jewish Link (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
J and J Pharmacy (2nd & 3rd Grade) 5
Boro Park Center (2nd & 3rd Grade) 6
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cornea and Laser Eye Institute (4th & 5th grade) 5
Richards Manufacturing (4th & 5th grade) 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Halachic Organ Donor Society (2nd & 3rd Grade) 3
Bellcar Electric (2nd & 3rd Grade) 11
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Cool Kippahs (4th & 5th grade) 6
RCCS Ravens (4th & 5th grade) 7
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Camp 613 (2nd & 3rd Grade) 2
Jump Into Shape (2nd & 3rd Grade) 7
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Richards Manufacturing (6th & 7th Grade) 2
Duff & Phelps (6th & 7th Grade) 3
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Lakeland Bank (K & 1st Grade) 0
Yoni's Pretzel Challah (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Kindersmiles (4th & 5th grade) 6
Wine Country Bergenfield (4th & 5th grade) 5
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
MW Event Lighting (Instructional (hardball)) 0
Russo Real Estate (Instructional (hardball)) 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Camp Shalom (2nd & 3rd Grade) 6
Modell's Sporting Goods (2nd & 3rd Grade) 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Family First Funding - Team Dream Makers (6th & 7th Grade) 8
Royal Stays Miami (6th & 7th Grade) 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Citromax Flavors (K & 1st Grade) 0
Teaneck Doghouse (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
All Shuk Up (K & 1st Grade) 0
RAISE Non-Profit Advisors (K & 1st Grade) 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Clifton Pediatric Dental Care (4th & 5th grade) 5
Mathnasium of Teaneck - We Make Math Make Sense (4th & 5th grade) 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
MW Event Lighting (Instructional (hardball)) 0
RAIN (Instructional (hardball)) 0
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Treepoint Play (4th & 5th grade) 4
Cool Kippahs (4th & 5th grade) 9
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
EJ's Pizza (4th & 5th grade) 12
Cornea and Laser Eye Institute (4th & 5th grade) 3